Today → | Fri 3/29 | Sat 3/30 | Sun 3/31 | Mon 4/1 | Tue 4/2 | Wed 4/3 | Thu 4/4 |
---|
05:00 am | | | | | |
Cycle - 45 Min
5:30am-6:15am
Cycle - 45 Min with Heidi Schlaghheck in Group Cycle Studio from 5:30am to 6:15am
| |
06:00 am |
TBZ - Training Coach
6:15am-7:15am
TBZ - Training Coach with Roland Vorgang in a studio to be determined from 6:15am to 7:15am
| | | |
Body Pump with Autumn C Lee in Group Ex Studio from 6:00am to 6:45am
| |
Body Pump with Autumn C Lee in Group Ex Studio from 6:00am to 6:45am
|
07:00 am | | | |
Cycle - 45 Min
7:00am-7:45am
Cycle - 45 Min with Unbooked in Group Cycle Studio from 7:00am to 7:45am
| |
Cardio Strength Transformations
7:00am-7:30am
Cardio Strength Transformations with Deepika Ghumman in Group Ex Studio from 7:00am to 7:30am
| |
08:00 am |
GRIT with Hanna Metsa in Group Ex Studio from 8:00am to 8:30am
Recovery Restore
8:45am-9:15am
Recovery Restore with Bonny Belford in Mind and Body Studio from 8:45am to 9:15am
|
GRIT with Hanna Metsa in Group Ex Studio from 8:15am to 8:45am
| |
GRIT with Hanna Metsa in Group Ex Studio from 8:00am to 8:30am
TFE HIIT with Courtney Miller in Group Ex Studio from 8:00am to 8:30am
|
Vinyasa Yoga
8:00am-9:00am
Vinyasa Yoga with Candra Brown in Mind and Body Studio from 8:00am to 9:00am
| |
Vinyasa Yoga
8:00am-9:00am
Vinyasa Yoga with Candra Brown in Mind and Body Studio from 8:00am to 9:00am
|
Today → | Fri 3/29 | Sat 3/30 | Sun 3/31 | Mon 4/1 | Tue 4/2 | Wed 4/3 | Thu 4/4 |
---|
09:00 am |
TFE Cardio Strong
9:15am-10:05am
TFE Cardio Strong with La Toria Tynes in Group Ex Studio from 9:15am to 10:05am
|
Hatha Yoga
9:00am-10:00am
Hatha Yoga with Madison Tuohy in Mind and Body Studio from 9:00am to 10:00am
Body Pump with Christina Graven in Group Ex Studio from 9:00am to 9:55am
| |
TFE Cardio Strong
9:15am-10:05am
TFE Cardio Strong with Anukriti Bichhoriya in Group Ex Studio from 9:15am to 10:05am
|
TFE Cardio and Core
9:15am-10:05am
TFE Cardio and Core with Heidi Schlaghheck in Group Ex Studio from 9:15am to 10:05am
|
TFE Strong
9:15am-10:05am
TFE Strong with La Toria Tynes in Group Ex Studio from 9:15am to 10:05am
|
TFE Cardio Sculpt- Low Impact HIIT
9:15am-9:45am
TFE Cardio Sculpt- Low Impact HIIT with Heidi Schlaghheck in Group Ex Studio from 9:15am to 9:45am
Deep Stretch
9:45am-10:15am
Deep Stretch with Heidi Schlaghheck in Group Ex Studio from 9:45am to 10:15am
|
10:00 am | |
Cycle - 30Min
10:00am-10:30am
Cycle - 30Min with Elizabeth Williams in Group Cycle Studio from 10:00am to 10:30am
BodyCombat
10:00am-10:30am
BodyCombat with Christina Graven in Group Ex Studio from 10:00am to 10:30am
Barre with Catherine Posey in Mind and Body Studio from 10:30am to 11:00am
Zumba with Sarah Ocampo in Group Ex Studio from 10:30am to 11:30am
| | | | | |
5:00 pm |
TFE Strong with Charles Blue in Group Ex Studio from 5:00pm to 6:00pm
| | |
Pop Pilates
5:00pm-6:00pm
Pop Pilates with Autumn C Lee in Mind and Body Studio from 5:00pm to 6:00pm
TFE Bootcamp
5:00pm-5:45pm
TFE Bootcamp with Dinah Sadie in Group Ex Studio from 5:00pm to 5:45pm
|
Kids Bootcamp
5:00pm-5:30pm
Kids Bootcamp with Autumn C Lee in Mind and Body Studio from 5:00pm to 5:30pm
|
GRIT with Daniel Brazier in Group Ex Studio from 5:15pm to 5:45pm
|
Cycle - 30Min
5:30pm-6:00pm
Cycle - 30Min with La Toria Tynes in Group Cycle Studio from 5:30pm to 6:00pm
|
6:00 pm | | | |
Body Pump with Autumn C Lee in Group Ex Studio from 6:00pm to 6:45pm
Cycle - 45 Min
6:30pm-7:15pm
Cycle - 45 Min with Chuanda Mason in Group Cycle Studio from 6:30pm to 7:15pm
|
TFE Cardio Strong
6:00pm-6:45pm
TFE Cardio Strong with Kristen Dallhoff in Group Ex Studio from 6:00pm to 6:45pm
Cycle - 45 Min
6:30pm-7:15pm
Cycle - 45 Min with Chuanda Mason in Group Cycle Studio from 6:30pm to 7:15pm
|
Barre with Catherine Posey in Mind and Body Studio from 6:00pm to 6:45pm
Body Pump with Stacey Figueroa in Group Ex Studio from 6:00pm to 6:55pm
|
TFE Cardio Strong
6:00pm-6:45pm
TFE Cardio Strong with Kristen Dallhoff in Group Ex Studio from 6:00pm to 6:45pm
Pilates with La Toria Tynes in Mind and Body Studio from 6:00pm to 6:45pm
|
7:00 pm |
Zumba with Juliana Aaron in Group Ex Studio from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
| | |
Zumba with Juliana Aaron in Group Ex Studio from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
|
Vinyasa Yoga
7:00pm-8:00pm
Vinyasa Yoga with Neeta Singh in Mind and Body Studio from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
Zumba with Karolyn Banks in Group Ex Studio from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
TBZ - Training Coach
7:30pm-8:30pm
TBZ - Training Coach with Ahmed Ismail in a studio to be determined from 7:30pm to 8:30pm
|
Zumba with Juliana Aaron in Group Ex Studio from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
|
TBZ - Training Coach
7:00pm-8:00pm
TBZ - Training Coach with Ahmed Ismail in a studio to be determined from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
Vinyasa Yoga
7:00pm-8:00pm
Vinyasa Yoga with Neeta Singh in Mind and Body Studio from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
|
Today → | Fri 3/29 |
Sat 3/30 |
Sun 3/31 |
Mon 4/1 |
Tue 4/2 |
Wed 4/3 |
Thu 4/4 |