Today → | Thu 3/28 | Fri 3/29 | Sat 3/30 | Sun 3/31 | Mon 4/1 | Tue 4/2 | Wed 4/3 |
---|
06:00 am |
Body Pump with Lea Koehler in Group EX Studio from 6:15am to 6:45am
$
TBZ - Training Master
6:30am-7:30am
TBZ - Training Master with Edwin Mcgill in The Burn Zone from 6:30am to 7:30am
Ab Shredder
6:45am-7:15am
Ab Shredder with a teacher in Group EX Studio from 6:45am to 7:15am
| | | | |
Ab Shredder
6:00am-6:30am
Ab Shredder with Evija Pavlovska in Group EX Studio from 6:00am to 6:30am
$
TBZ - Training Master
6:30am-7:30am
TBZ - Training Master with Edwin Mcgill in The Burn Zone from 6:30am to 7:30am
| |
07:00 am | | | $
TBZ - Training Master
7:00am-8:00am
TBZ - Training Master with Edwin Mcgill in The Burn Zone from 7:00am to 8:00am
| |
Destination Cycle
7:00am-7:30am
Destination Cycle with Lea Koehler in Group Cycle Studio from 7:00am to 7:30am
|
TFE Strong Express
7:00am-7:30am
TFE Strong Express with Deepika Ghumman in Group EX Studio from 7:00am to 7:30am
| |
08:00 am |
TFE Strong with Toni Wiggins in Group EX Studio from 8:30am to 9:30am
| $
TBZ - Training Master
8:00am-9:00am
TBZ - Training Master with Edwin Mcgill in The Burn Zone from 8:00am to 9:00am
|
Body Pump with Holly Armstrong in Group EX Studio from 8:30am to 9:25am
|
GRIT with Evija Pavlovska in Group EX Studio from 8:45am to 9:15am
|
Pilates with Autumn C Lee in Mind and Body Studio from 8:00am to 8:45am
TFE Strong Express
8:30am-9:00am
TFE Strong Express with Deepika Ghumman in Group EX Studio from 8:30am to 9:00am
| |
Body Pump with Rouba Tucker in Group EX Studio from 8:30am to 9:25am
|
Today → | Thu 3/28 | Fri 3/29 | Sat 3/30 | Sun 3/31 | Mon 4/1 | Tue 4/2 | Wed 4/3 |
---|
09:00 am |
Barre with Marilyn A Fields in Mind and Body Studio from 9:30am to 10:30am
$
TBZ - Training Master
9:30am-10:30am
TBZ - Training Master with Edwin Mcgill in The Burn Zone from 9:30am to 10:30am
|
TNT with Toni Wiggins in Group EX Studio from 9:30am to 10:30am
Vinyasa with Rossella Rossi in Mind and Body Studio from 9:30am to 10:30am
Adult Ninja Warrior Open Play
9:30am-10:30am
Adult Ninja Warrior Open Play with a teacher in Group EX Studio from 9:30am to 10:30am
|
Spin + Stretch
9:30am-10:20am
Spin + Stretch with Doreen M Duarte Zebdi in Group Cycle Studio from 9:30am to 10:20am
Restorative Yoga
9:30am-10:15am
Restorative Yoga with Julia Kowski in Mind and Body Studio from 9:30am to 10:15am
Tae Bo with Yomna Kamel in Group EX Studio from 9:30am to 10:30am
|
Body Pump with Victoria Egnew in Group EX Studio from 9:30am to 10:25am
| | $
TBZ - Training Master
9:30am-10:30am
TBZ - Training Master with Edwin Mcgill in The Burn Zone from 9:30am to 10:30am
Barre with Marilyn A Fields in Mind and Body Studio from 9:30am to 10:30am
| $
TBZ - Training Master
9:30am-10:30am
TBZ - Training Master with Edwin Mcgill in The Burn Zone from 9:30am to 10:30am
Vinyasa with Rossella Rossi in Mind and Body Studio from 9:30am to 10:30am
SpinCycle with Doreen M Duarte Zebdi in Group Cycle Studio from 9:30am to 10:00am
|
10:00 am |
Flow Yoga
10:30am-11:30am
Flow Yoga with Nina Butler in Mind and Body Studio from 10:30am to 11:30am
| |
Power Flow Yoga
10:30am-11:30am
Power Flow Yoga with Visumitra Oneill in Mind and Body Studio from 10:30am to 11:30am
Zumba with a teacher in Group EX Studio from 10:30am to 11:30am
Kids Zumba
10:45am-11:15am
Kids Zumba with Yomna Kamel in Mind and Body Studio from 10:45am to 11:15am
|
Strike Zone
10:30am-11:15am
Strike Zone with a teacher in Group EX Studio from 10:30am to 11:15am
Slow Flow Yoga
10:45am-11:45am
Slow Flow Yoga with Susan Quilty in Mind and Body Studio from 10:45am to 11:45am
|
Flow Yoga
10:30am-11:30am
Flow Yoga with Jessica L Tashakkori in Mind and Body Studio from 10:30am to 11:30am
| |
TFE Strong Express
10:00am-10:30am
TFE Strong Express with Doreen M Duarte Zebdi in Group EX Studio from 10:00am to 10:30am
|
11:00 am | | | |
Circuit 45
11:15am-12:15pm
Circuit 45 with Christine R Blake in Group EX Studio from 11:15am to 12:15pm
| | | |
12:00 pm | | | |
Yin Yoga with Julia Kowski in Mind and Body Studio from 12:30pm to 1:30pm
Deep Stretch
12:30pm-1:30pm
Deep Stretch with Michael Kraeuter in Mind and Body Studio from 12:30pm to 1:30pm
| | | |
Today → | Thu 3/28 | Fri 3/29 | Sat 3/30 | Sun 3/31 | Mon 4/1 | Tue 4/2 | Wed 4/3 |
---|
4:00 pm | | | | |
Body Attack
4:30pm-5:15pm
Body Attack with Evija Pavlovska in Group EX Studio from 4:30pm to 5:15pm
| | |
5:00 pm |
HIRT with Yomna Kamel in Group EX Studio from 5:30pm to 6:30pm
Vinyasa with Rossella Rossi in Mind and Body Studio from 5:45pm to 6:45pm
|
Circuit 45 with Evija Pavlovska in Group EX Studio from 5:00pm to 6:00pm
| | |
Cycle - 45 Min
5:30pm-6:15pm
Cycle - 45 Min with Kari Manfredi in Group Cycle Studio from 5:30pm to 6:15pm
HIRT with Yomna Kamel in Group EX Studio from 5:30pm to 6:30pm
| $
TBZ - Training Expert
5:00pm-6:00pm
TBZ - Training Expert with Yidan Wang in The Burn Zone from 5:00pm to 6:00pm
Barre HIIT with Deegan Ivers in Mind and Body Studio from 5:15pm to 6:15pm
GRIT Series
5:30pm-6:00pm
GRIT Series with Evija Pavlovska in Group EX Studio from 5:30pm to 6:00pm
|
Pilates with Autumn C Lee in Mind and Body Studio from 5:00pm to 5:45pm
$
TBZ - Training Master
5:00pm-6:00pm
TBZ - Training Master with Edwin Mcgill in The Burn Zone from 5:00pm to 6:00pm
Spynergy with Doreen M Duarte Zebdi in Group Cycle Studio from 5:30pm to 6:00pm
Body Pump with Autumn C Lee in Group EX Studio from 5:45pm to 6:40pm
|
6:00 pm |
Upper Body Blast
6:30pm-7:00pm
Upper Body Blast with Yomna Kamel in Group EX Studio from 6:30pm to 7:00pm
| | | |
Booty Call with Yomna Kamel in Group EX Studio from 6:30pm to 7:00pm
|
Ab Shredder
6:00pm-6:30pm
Ab Shredder with Evija Pavlovska in Group EX Studio from 6:00pm to 6:30pm
Flow Yoga with Jessica L Tashakkori in Mind and Body Studio from 6:00pm to 7:00pm
|
Cardio Strength Transformations
6:45pm-7:15pm
Cardio Strength Transformations with Deepika Ghumman in Group EX Studio from 6:45pm to 7:15pm
Hip Hop Cycle
6:45pm-7:15pm
Hip Hop Cycle with Chuanda Mason in Group Cycle Studio from 6:45pm to 7:15pm
|
7:00 pm |
Zumba with Yomna Kamel in Group EX Studio from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
| | | |
Yoga + Breathe
7:00pm-8:00pm
Yoga + Breathe with John Tomick in Mind and Body Studio from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
Zumba with Yomna Kamel in Group EX Studio from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
|
Deep Stretch
7:00pm-8:00pm
Deep Stretch with Jessica L Tashakkori in Group EX Studio from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
Zumba with Renee Chan in Group EX Studio from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
|
Yoga for Athletes
7:00pm-8:00pm
Yoga for Athletes with Jessica L Tashakkori in Mind and Body Studio from 7:00pm to 8:00pm
|
Today → | Thu 3/28 |
Fri 3/29 |
Sat 3/30 |
Sun 3/31 |
Mon 4/1 |
Tue 4/2 |
Wed 4/3 |